26-28 September 2018
Europe/Berlin timezone
Registration is closed

Participant List

52 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Adrian-Kalchhauser Irene University of Basel
Bargués Ribera Maria Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology
Barnett Michael Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology - Microbial Population Biology
Bouwhuis Sandra Institute of Avian Research
Brakefield Paul Trinity College/ Museum of Zoology, Cambridge
Chevin Luis-Miguel Cefe/ CNRS
Day Troy Queen´s University
De Lisle Stephen Lund University
Durand Pierre Evolutionary Studies Institute
Edelaar Pim University Pablo de Olavide
Erin Noémie Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology
Fajardo Castro Johana MPI for Evolutionary Biology
Falkenberg Katrina University of St Andrews
Feiner Nathalie Lund University
Feurtey Alice MPI for Evolutionary Biology
Fokkema Rienk Bielefeld University, Evolutionary Biology
Gahr Christoph MPI for Evolutionary Biology
Gomez Miguel Lund University
Granovitch Andrei Saint-Petersburg Sate University
Greenspoon Philip University of Otago
Heckwolf Melanie GEOMAR
Invernizzi Edith University of St Andrews
Kronholm Ilkka University og Jyväskylä
Laland Kevin University of St. Andrews
Lobov Arseniy Dept. of Invertebrate Zoology, Saint-Petersburg State University
Lürig Moritz EAWAG
Maltseva Arina Saint Petersburg State University
Matthews Blake EAWAG
Meyer Britta Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology - Behavioural Genomics
Ongay de Felipe Íñigo University of Deusto- Fundación Gustavo Bueno.
Oudman Thomas University of St. Andrews
Piecyk Agnes MPI for Evolutionary Biology; GEOMAR
Puebla Oscar Geomar
Pásztor Liz Department of Genetics, Eötvös University
Radersma Reinder Lund University
Revathi Venkateswaran Vandana Max Planck Institute for evolutionary biology
Ritter Marc MPI for evolutionary biology
Romero Mujalli Daniel University of Potsdam
Schlupp Ingo University of Oklahoma
Schmid Dominik Queen Mary University London & Max Planck Institute for evolutionary Biology
SpenceJones Helen University of St Andrews
Sultan Sonia E. Wesleyan University
Summers Joanna MPI for Evolutionary Biology - Microbial Population Biology Department
SVENSSON Erik Department of Biology, Sölvegatan 37
Theodosiou Loukas Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology
Traulsen Arne MPI for Evolutionary Biology
Uecker Hildegard MPI for Evolutionary Biology
Vanadzina Karina University of St Andrews
VASILYEVA Zinaida Munich Center for Technology in Society (MCTS), Technical University of Munich
Villalba Mariana University of Manchester
Weissing Franjo University of Groningen
Zapién Campos Román Ulises Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Biology
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×